2503 Indigo Mountain
Henderson, NV 89044
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 is a 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhouse, built in 2024 with 2,020 square feet of living area. The home is currently for sale for $2,625 ($1 per square foot). Listing courtesy of Wasim Faranesh, Faranesh Real Estate, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).
About This Home
Welcome to the beautiful Amiata neighborhood of Town Square at Inspirada! This move-in-ready home offers a bright, open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The inviting foyer leads to the main living level, where the stylish kitchen takes center stage, featuring a large center island with breakfast bar, abundant cabinetry and counter space, and a spacious walk-in pantry. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the great room and casual dining area, with easy access to the desirable outdoor living space. The spacious primary suite provides a relaxing retreat, complete with a generous walk-in closet and beautifully appointed bath featuring dual sinks, a large luxury shower, and private water closet. Secondary bedrooms offer comfortable living space and roomy closets, sharing a well-appointed hall bath. Additional features include a private first-floor flex room—perfect for a home office, gym, or den—powder rooms on both the first and second floors, a conveniently located laundry area, and ample storage throughout. Enjoy the exceptional lifestyle and amenities of Inspirada while coming home to a thoughtfully designed space that blends style, comfort, and functionality. Total monthly rent $2689 ($2625 base rent+ $19/ month trash + $45 Resident Benefit Package)
Features
- 2 Car Garage
- HOA
Location & Walkability
Walkability scores for this address are not published yet.
Open in Google Maps →Frequently asked questions
How much is 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 is listed for $2,625, or about $1 per square foot.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 2503 Indigo Mountain have?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms.
How big is 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 offers 2,020 square feet of living area.
When was 2503 Indigo Mountain built?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 was built in 2024.
What type of property is 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 is a townhouse located in Henderson, NV 89044.
What is the MLS number for 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 is 2817384.
How do I tour 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.
Who is the listing agent for 2503 Indigo Mountain?+
2503 Indigo Mountain, Henderson, NV 89044 is listed by Wasim Faranesh of Faranesh Real Estate, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.
More Homes in Henderson
See all Henderson listings →Recently Sold Homes in Henderson
See Henderson market data →Explore Henderson Real Estate
Live MLS searches, market data, and local expertise across Henderson and nearby communities.
Henderson townhomes
Live MLS search
4-bedroom homes in Henderson
Live MLS search
Henderson homes under $500K
Under $500,000
4-Bedroom townhomes in Henderson
Live MLS search
Henderson condos
Live MLS
Henderson luxury homes
Live MLS
Henderson REALTOR® — Stephen Tomes
Local buyer & seller representation
What's your home worth?
Free evaluation for sellers
Henderson housing market report
Prices, inventory & sold data
Las Vegas homes for sale
Nearby city
Summerlin homes for sale
Nearby city
North Las Vegas homes for sale
Nearby city