8904 Harmony Hall
Las Vegas, NV 89178
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 is a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom single family home, built in 2012 with 2,158 square feet of living area. The home is currently for sale for $1,995 ($1 per square foot). Listing courtesy of Loic Pillon, The International Team, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).
Features
- 2 Car Garage
- HOA
Location & Walkability
Walk Score
Car-Dependent
Bike Score
Somewhat Bikeable
Frequently asked questions
How much is 8904 Harmony Hall?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 is listed for $1,995, or about $1 per square foot.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 8904 Harmony Hall have?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.
How big is 8904 Harmony Hall?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 offers 2,158 square feet of living area.
When was 8904 Harmony Hall built?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 was built in 2012.
What type of property is 8904 Harmony Hall?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 is a single family home located in Las Vegas, NV 89178.
What is the MLS number for 8904 Harmony Hall?+
The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 is 2820517.
What is the Walk Score of 8904 Harmony Hall?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 has a Walk Score of 19 out of 100 (Car-Dependent). Almost all errands require a car.
How do I tour 8904 Harmony Hall?+
Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.
Who is the listing agent for 8904 Harmony Hall?+
8904 Harmony Hall, Las Vegas, NV 89178 is listed by Loic Pillon of The International Team, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.
Walk Score®
8904 Harmony Hall Avenue
Walk Score
Car-Dependent
Almost all errands require a car.
Bike Score
Somewhat Bikeable
Minimal bike infrastructure.
Street-level walk
Look around the street at 8904 Harmony Hall Avenue — the same Google Street View Walk Score uses on their report, shown here so you never leave this page.
About this location
8904 Harmony Hall Avenue has a Walk Score of 19 out of 100. This location is a Car-Dependent neighborhood so almost all errands require a car.
This location is in the Mountain Edge neighborhood in Enterprise.
Travel time
Explore how far you can travel by car, bus, bike and foot from 8904 Harmony Hall Avenue.
Approximate reach from this pin — traffic and bus connections will differ.
Approximate 20-minute reach by drive from this address. Street-by-street times vary with traffic and connections. Map © OpenStreetMap contributors.
Transit
Bus lines
- 221 Cactus/Horizon Ridge/Boulder City0.1 mi
- 120 Fort Apache/Rampart1.0 mi
- 121 Durango/Buffalo1.1 mi
Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score®. Scores on this page are shown for this listing address.
More Homes in Las Vegas
See all Las Vegas listings →Recently Sold Homes in Las Vegas
See Las Vegas market data →Explore Las Vegas Real Estate
Live MLS searches, market data, and local expertise across Las Vegas and nearby communities.
Las Vegas single-family homes
Live MLS search
3-bedroom homes in Las Vegas
Live MLS search
Las Vegas homes under $500K
Under $500,000
3-Bedroom single-family homes in Las Vegas
Live MLS search
Las Vegas condos
Live MLS
Las Vegas luxury homes
Live MLS
Las Vegas REALTOR® — Stephen Tomes
Local buyer & seller representation
What's your home worth?
Free evaluation for sellers
Las Vegas housing market report
Prices, inventory & sold data
Henderson homes for sale
Nearby city
Summerlin homes for sale
Nearby city
North Las Vegas homes for sale
Nearby city