← Back to Search
Closed · MLS# 2789156

37 Fairdale

Henderson, NV 89011

$637,950

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 is a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom new construction, built in 2026 with 2,640 square feet of living area. The home was sold for $637,950 ($242 per square foot). Listing courtesy of Frank J. Gargano, Real Estate Consultants of Nv, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).

Bedrooms
4 beds
Bathrooms
3 baths
Living Area
2,640 sq ft
Year Built
2026
Type
New Construction
Listing Type
For Sale
Status
Closed

About This Home

* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - Features Include - morning room, study ILO living room, 9' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, deluxe primary bath, covered patio, 8' garage door, Smart wifi programmable thermostat, BBQ stub, soft water loop, gourmet kitchen config. w/GE stainless-steel appliance pkg., upgraded cabinets and countertops throughout, upgraded stainless-steel kitchen sink, add'l. ceiling fan and lighting prewires, upgraded kitchen and bath faucets and accessories, upgraded carpet and ceramic tile flooring throughout; Mission style stair rails, laundry sink and cabinets, video doorbell, + more!

Features

  • 2 Car Garage
  • HOA

Location

Frequently asked questions

How much is 37 Fairdale?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 sold for $637,950 ($242 per square foot).

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 37 Fairdale have?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

How big is 37 Fairdale?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 offers 2,640 square feet of living area.

When was 37 Fairdale built?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 was built in 2026.

What type of property is 37 Fairdale?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 is a new construction located in Henderson, NV 89011.

What is the MLS number for 37 Fairdale?+

The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 is 2789156.

How do I tour 37 Fairdale?+

Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.

Who is the listing agent for 37 Fairdale?+

37 Fairdale, Henderson, NV 89011 is listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.

Listing Courtesy Of
Frank J. Gargano · License B.0025237
Real Estate Consultants of Nv
Source: Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR). Listing information provided in part by the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® MLS. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.