← Back to Search
Active · MLS# 2829073

10355 Roma Moonlight

Las Vegas, NV 89141

$472,990

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 is a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom single family home, built in 2026 with 1,715 square feet of living area. The home is currently for sale for $472,990 ($276 per square foot). Listing courtesy of Vasili Bayiatis, D R Horton Inc, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).

Bedrooms
3 beds
Bathrooms
3 baths
Living Area
1,715 sq ft
Year Built
2026
Type
Single Family Home
Listing Type
For Sale
Status
Active

About This Home

Brand new contemporary single family backed by our fortune 500 company. Great southwest location, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, loft and 2 car garage. Home contains quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, undermount sink, smart home technology, washer, dryer and blinds all included making this home turnkey! DR Horton gives you all the bells and whistles at no extra charge. Photos are representational only; actual finishes may vary.

Features

  • 2 Car Garage
  • HOA
  • Security

Location

Frequently asked questions

How much is 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 is listed for $472,990, or about $276 per square foot.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 10355 Roma Moonlight have?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

How big is 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 offers 1,715 square feet of living area.

When was 10355 Roma Moonlight built?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 was built in 2026.

What type of property is 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 is a single family home located in Las Vegas, NV 89141.

What is the MLS number for 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 is 2829073.

How do I tour 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.

Who is the listing agent for 10355 Roma Moonlight?+

10355 Roma Moonlight, Las Vegas, NV 89141 is listed by Vasili Bayiatis of D R Horton Inc, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.

Listing Courtesy Of
Vasili Bayiatis · License S.0182779
D R Horton Inc
Source: Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR). Listing information provided in part by the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® MLS. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.