2722 Kline, #1
Las Vegas, NV 89121
2722 Kline, #1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom multi-family, built in 1974 with 4,492 square feet of living area. The home is currently for sale for $1,495. Listing courtesy of Laura Barberini, Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).
About This Home
2722 Kline Circle, #1 in vibrant Las Vegas, NV 89121. This 3-bedroom rental property is available for immediate move-in. This unit offers two full bathrooms, three bedrooms, gas fireplace, private patio, 2-car garage, washer and dryer hook-up (gas-located in the garage), and a community pool. The thoughtfully designed layout offers ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. Walking distance to schools, parks, and shopping! Welcome to your new beginning at 2722 Kline Circle, #1
Features
- 2 Car Garage
- HOA
Location
Frequently asked questions
How much is 2722 Kline, #1?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is listed for $1,495.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 2722 Kline, #1 have?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
How big is 2722 Kline, #1?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 offers 4,492 square feet of living area.
When was 2722 Kline, #1 built?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 was built in 1974.
What type of property is 2722 Kline, #1?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is a multi-family located in Las Vegas, NV 89121.
What is the MLS number for 2722 Kline, #1?+
The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is 2828905.
How do I tour 2722 Kline, #1?+
Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.
Who is the listing agent for 2722 Kline, #1?+
2722 Kline, Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is listed by Laura Barberini of Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.
More Homes in Las Vegas
See all Las Vegas listings →Recently Sold Homes in Las Vegas
See Las Vegas market data →Explore Las Vegas Real Estate
Live MLS searches, market data, and local expertise across Las Vegas and nearby communities.
3-bedroom homes in Las Vegas
Live MLS search
Las Vegas homes under $500K
Under $500,000
Las Vegas condos
Live MLS
Las Vegas luxury homes
Live MLS
Las Vegas REALTOR® — Stephen Tomes
Local buyer & seller representation
What's your home worth?
Free evaluation for sellers
Las Vegas housing market report
Prices, inventory & sold data
Henderson homes for sale
Nearby city
Summerlin homes for sale
Nearby city
North Las Vegas homes for sale
Nearby city