← Back to Search
Active · MLS# 2826512

3024 Gulf Breeze

Las Vegas, NV 89128

$480,000

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single family home, built in 1994 with 1,528 square feet of living area. The home is currently for sale for $480,000 ($314 per square foot). Listing courtesy of Jared A. English, Congress Realty, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR).

Bedrooms
3 beds
Bathrooms
2 baths
Living Area
1,528 sq ft
Year Built
1994
Type
Single Family Home
Listing Type
For Sale
Status
Active

About This Home

Desert Shores Single Story 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 2 car garage. House

Features

  • 2 Car Garage
  • View
  • Fireplace
  • HOA

Location

Frequently asked questions

How much is 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 is listed for $480,000, or about $314 per square foot.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 3024 Gulf Breeze have?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

How big is 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 offers 1,528 square feet of living area.

When was 3024 Gulf Breeze built?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 was built in 1994.

What type of property is 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 is a single family home located in Las Vegas, NV 89128.

What is the MLS number for 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

The Greater Las Vegas MLS number for 3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 is 2826512.

How do I tour 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

Submit a tour request from this page or call Stephen Tomes of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Estate Agency directly at (702) 703-9077. Stephen responds personally within one business hour during business days.

Who is the listing agent for 3024 Gulf Breeze?+

3024 Gulf Breeze, Las Vegas, NV 89128 is listed by Jared A. English of Congress Realty, sourced from the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR) MLS.

Listing Courtesy Of
Jared A. English · License B.1001537
Congress Realty
Source: Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® (GLVAR). Listing information provided in part by the Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS® MLS. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.